Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 99   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
PlayerClubVTCA: Steve McNamara Shield Division 2VTCA: Fred Jamieson Shield Division 2 SecondsVTCA: Frank Keon Shield C1WRJCA: U17 1/2 A SaturdayWRJCA: U17 1/2 B South SaturdayWRJCA: U11 Cubs South Gold FridayVTCA: Region 1 T20 Knockout StageWRJCA: U11 A South FridayWRJCA: U13 B South FridayWRJCA: U13 SundayVTCA: Steve McNamara Shield Division 2VTCA: Fred Jamieson Shield Division 2 SecondsVTCA: Frank Keon Shield C1WRJCA: U17 1/2 A SaturdayWRJCA: U17 1/2 B South SaturdayWRJCA: U11 Cubs South Gold FridayVTCA: Region 1 T20 Knockout StageWRJCA: U11 A South FridayWRJCA: U13 B South FridayWRJCA: U13 Sunday
Anderson, WilNewport - Digman Cricket Club 0000000013000000000130
Ballerini, AnthonyNewport - Digman Cricket Club 06400000000640000000
Bansagi, LachlanNewport - Digman Cricket Club 0000000014100000000141
Barlow, MarkNewport - Digman Cricket Club 09000000000900000000
Baronti, LeonNewport - Digman Cricket Club 0000010120000000101200
Baronti, SimonNewport - Digman Cricket Club 0000000014100000000141
Beard, Scott TNewport - Digman Cricket Club 00100000000010000000
Beard, Thomas LNewport - Digman Cricket Club 1320000200013200002000
Bottrell, JacobNewport - Digman Cricket Club 00700000000070000000
Camenzuli, LucasNewport - Digman Cricket Club 0000000120100000001201
Carroll, StaffordNewport - Digman Cricket Club 00100000000010000000
Clements, ZacNewport - Digman Cricket Club 0000000014000000000140
Coll, DonovanNewport - Digman Cricket Club 0000011000000000110000
Coll, MalachyNewport - Digman Cricket Club 0000200010000002000100
Coll, Tiernan TNewport - Digman Cricket Club 00400000000040000000
Collier, LeighNewport - Digman Cricket Club 09000010000900001000
Collins, KaneNewport - Digman Cricket Club 00200000000020000000
Connors, JakeNewport - Digman Cricket Club 0020110000000201100000
D'Agostin, BenjaminNewport - Digman Cricket Club 0920140000009201400000
D'Agostin, DanielNewport - Digman Cricket Club 00600000000060000000
********Newport - Digman Cricket Club 0000010000000000100000
Dennison, BenjaminNewport - Digman Cricket Club 0021200000000212000000
Diegan, JohnNewport - Digman Cricket Club 00700000000070000000
Elhawli, MohamedNewport - Digman Cricket Club 00000000400000000040
Elhouli, ShakilleNewport - Digman Cricket Club 0490130000004901300000
Evans, ShannonNewport - Digman Cricket Club 1501000200015010002000
Fahy, ChrisNewport - Digman Cricket Club 00400000000040000000
Fahy, TomNewport - Digman Cricket Club 0000000013000000000130
Faulks, LeeNewport - Digman Cricket Club 0000010120000000101200
Fine, AdeleNewport - Digman Cricket Club 0001300000000013000000
Firth, JackNewport - Digman Cricket Club 0000140000000001400000
Formosa, MichaelNewport - Digman Cricket Club 1600000200016000002000
Francis, ZacNewport - Digman Cricket Club 0000000100000000001000
French-Wright, JacksonNewport - Digman Cricket Club 1500000200015000002000
Frye, DeclanNewport - Digman Cricket Club 0111000000001110000000
Frye, RonanNewport - Digman Cricket Club 01000000000100000000
Gillard, ZacharyNewport - Digman Cricket Club 00300000000030000000
Guerrera, CharlieNewport - Digman Cricket Club 22000000002200000000
Hales, LukasNewport - Digman Cricket Club 0000100014100001000141
Hales, RyleyNewport - Digman Cricket Club 0000100014100001000141
Hammond, GlennNewport - Digman Cricket Club 0011000000000110000000
********Newport - Digman Cricket Club 00000409000000040900
Ind, JackNewport - Digman Cricket Club 10300000001030000000
Jayawardhana, SulanNewport - Digman Cricket Club 1600000000016000000000
Johnston, BlakeNewport - Digman Cricket Club 11000000001100000000
Johnston, MatthewNewport - Digman Cricket Club 10000000001000000000
Johnston, Tyler JNewport - Digman Cricket Club 1600000200016000002000
Kingston, JoshNewport - Digman Cricket Club 0750140000007501400000
Kingston, SamNewport - Digman Cricket Club 0381400000003814000000
Kingston, SimonNewport - Digman Cricket Club 00600000000060000000