Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 95   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Saltau, Oliver1270010
2 Roberts, Lachlan1070000
3 Lienert, Daniel1160001
4 Kingston, Josh1450010
5 Youngman, Ben1055020
6 Sargant, Lachlan1050010
7 Evans, Shannon1040020
8 Johnston, Tyler J1040011
9 Formosa, Michael1042020
10 Whitfort, Daniel630000
11 Shiell, Matthew730011
12 French-Wright, Jackson1030000
13 Parker, Wyntyn730010
14 Vincent, Jack630010
15 Fahy, Chris430000
16 Smith, Thomas M1530010
17 McAuliffe, Jack1330011
18 Peacock, Dylan1020000
19 Frye, Declan720000
20 Baronti, Simon520001
21 Beard, Thomas L10211120
22 Barlow, Mark520001
23 Elhouli, Shakille1420000
24 Tee, Andrew620000
25 Johnston, Blake420000
26 Kingston, Sam1420001
27 Hales, Lukas520000
28 Luckhurst, Trent B110000
29 Jayawardhana, Sulan710000
30 Streets, James510000
31 McNiece, Flynn410000
32 Clements, Zac210001
33 ********510000
34 Sexton, Kane610000
35 Bansagi, Lachlan510000
36 Coll, Donovan510002
37 Gillard, Zachary110000
38 Prinsloo, Ryland610000
39 D'Agostin, Benjamin1310010
40 Ballerini, Anthony510000
41 Coll, Tiernan T310000
42 Francis, Zac410000
43 Ind, Jack310000
44 Newberry, Lucas410000
45 Pope, Benjamin210000
46 Fine, Adele510000
47 Lienert, David610010
48 Fahy, Tom410000
49 Welch, Oscar610000
50 Peacock, Sean110000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 95   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.