Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Williamstown CYMS   def   Newport - Digman Fearon Reserve (North Oval) Official result
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Altona North   def   Werribee Centrals W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval) Official result
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Sydenham / Hillside   def   Kingsville CC Hillside Recreation Reserve Official result
21 Nov 20 1:00PM St Andrews Pascoe Vale   def   Royal Park / Brunswick Cole Reserve (Oval 1 North) Official result
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Keilor Park   def   Greenvale Kangaroos Keilor Park Recreational Reserve (Oval 1 - Raymond Davies) Official result
Round 2
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Werribee Centrals   def by   Williamstown CYMS Galvin Park (Oval 1) Official result
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Kingsville CC   def by   Altona North Skinner Reserve Official result
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Royal Park / Brunswick   def by   Sydenham / Hillside Ransford Oval Official result
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Greenvale Kangaroos   def   St Andrews Pascoe Vale Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2) Official result
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Newport - Digman   def by   Keilor Park Bryan Martyn Oval Official result
Round 3
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Williamstown CYMS   def   Kingsville CC Fearon Reserve (North Oval) Official result
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Altona North   def   Royal Park / Brunswick W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval) Official result
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Sydenham / Hillside   def by   Greenvale Kangaroos Hillside Recreation Reserve Official result
5 Dec 20 1:00PM St Andrews Pascoe Vale   def   Keilor Park Cole Reserve (Oval 1 North) Official result
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Werribee Centrals   def by   Newport - Digman Galvin Park (Oval 1) Official result
Round 4
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Royal Park / Brunswick   def   Williamstown CYMS Ransford Oval Official result
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Greenvale Kangaroos   def   Altona North Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2) Official result
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Keilor Park   def by   Sydenham / Hillside Keilor Park Recreational Reserve (Oval 1 - Raymond Davies) Official result
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Newport - Digman   def   St Andrews Pascoe Vale Bryan Martyn Oval Official result
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Kingsville CC   def by   Werribee Centrals Skinner Reserve Official result
Round 5
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Williamstown CYMS   drew   Greenvale Kangaroos Fearon Reserve (North Oval) Official result
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Altona North   def   Keilor Park W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval) Official result
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Sydenham / Hillside   def   St Andrews Pascoe Vale Hillside Recreation Reserve Official result
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Werribee Centrals   def by   Royal Park / Brunswick Galvin Park (Oval 1) Official result
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Kingsville CC   def by   Newport - Digman Skinner Reserve Official result
Round 6
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Keilor Park   def   Williamstown CYMS Keilor Park Recreational Reserve (Oval 1 - Raymond Davies) Official result
9 Jan 21 1:00PM St Andrews Pascoe Vale   def by   Altona North Cole Reserve (Oval 1 North) Official result
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Newport - Digman   def   Sydenham / Hillside Bryan Martyn Oval Official result
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Greenvale Kangaroos   def   Werribee Centrals Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2) Official result
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Royal Park / Brunswick   def   Kingsville CC Ransford Oval Official result
Round 7
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Williamstown CYMS   def by   St Andrews Pascoe Vale Fearon Reserve (North Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Altona North   def by   Sydenham / Hillside W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Werribee Centrals   def by   Keilor Park Galvin Park (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Kingsville CC   def by   Greenvale Kangaroos Skinner Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Royal Park / Brunswick   def by   Newport - Digman Ransford Oval Final result entered and confirmed
Round 8
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Sydenham / Hillside   v   Williamstown CYMS Hillside Recreation Reserve  
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Newport - Digman   v   Altona North Bryan Martyn Oval  
23 Jan 21 1:00PM St Andrews Pascoe Vale   v   Werribee Centrals Cole Reserve (Oval 1 North)  
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Keilor Park   v   Kingsville CC Keilor Park Recreational Reserve (Oval 1 - Raymond Davies)  
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Greenvale Kangaroos   v   Royal Park / Brunswick Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2)  
Round 9
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Williamstown CYMS   v   Altona North Fearon Reserve (North Oval)  
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Werribee Centrals   v   Sydenham / Hillside Galvin Park (Oval 1)  
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Kingsville CC   v   St Andrews Pascoe Vale Skinner Reserve  
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Royal Park / Brunswick   v   Keilor Park Ransford Oval  
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Greenvale Kangaroos   v   Newport - Digman Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2)  
Round 10
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Newport - Digman   v   Williamstown CYMS Bryan Martyn Oval  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Werribee Centrals   v   Altona North Galvin Park (Oval 1)  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Kingsville CC   v   Sydenham / Hillside Skinner Reserve  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Royal Park / Brunswick   v   St Andrews Pascoe Vale Ransford Oval  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Greenvale Kangaroos   v   Keilor Park Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2)  
Round 11
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Kingsville CC   v   Williamstown CYMS Skinner Reserve  
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Royal Park / Brunswick   v   Altona North Ransford Oval  
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Greenvale Kangaroos   v   Sydenham / Hillside Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2)  
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Keilor Park   v   St Andrews Pascoe Vale Keilor Park Recreational Reserve (Oval 1 - Raymond Davies)  
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Newport - Digman   v   Werribee Centrals Bryan Martyn Oval  
Round 12
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Williamstown CYMS   v   Werribee Centrals Fearon Reserve (North Oval)  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Altona North   v   Kingsville CC W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval)  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Sydenham / Hillside   v   Royal Park / Brunswick Hillside Recreation Reserve  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM St Andrews Pascoe Vale   v   Greenvale Kangaroos Cole Reserve (Oval 1 North)  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Keilor Park   v   Newport - Digman Keilor Park Recreational Reserve (Oval 1 - Raymond Davies)  
Round 13
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Williamstown CYMS   v   Royal Park / Brunswick Fearon Reserve (North Oval)  
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Altona North   v   Greenvale Kangaroos W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval)  
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Sydenham / Hillside   v   Keilor Park Hillside Recreation Reserve  
27 Feb 21 1:00PM St Andrews Pascoe Vale   v   Newport - Digman Cole Reserve (Oval 1 North)  
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Werribee Centrals   v   Kingsville CC Galvin Park (Oval 1)  
Round 14
6 Mar 21 1:00PM Altona North   v   Williamstown CYMS W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval)  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM Sydenham / Hillside   v   Werribee Centrals Hillside Recreation Reserve  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM St Andrews Pascoe Vale   v   Kingsville CC Cole Reserve (Oval 1 North)  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM Keilor Park   v   Royal Park / Brunswick Keilor Park Recreational Reserve (Oval 1 - Raymond Davies)  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM Newport - Digman   v   Greenvale Kangaroos Bryan Martyn Oval  
SEMI FINALS
13 Mar 21 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
13 Mar 21 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
20 Mar 21 1:00PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 13 Oct 20 12:46PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.