Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Williamstown CYMS   v   Newport - Digman Fearon Reserve (North Oval)  
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Altona North   v   Werribee Centrals W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval)  
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Sydenham / Hillside   v   Kingsville CC Hillside Recreation Reserve  
21 Nov 20 1:00PM St Andrews Pascoe Vale   v   Royal Park / Brunswick Cole Reserve (Oval 1 North)  
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Keilor Park   v   Greenvale Kangaroos Keilor Park Recreational Reserve (Oval 1 - Raymond Davies)  
Round 2
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Werribee Centrals   v   Williamstown CYMS Galvin Park (Oval 1)  
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Kingsville CC   v   Altona North Skinner Reserve  
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Royal Park / Brunswick   v   Sydenham / Hillside Ransford Oval  
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Greenvale Kangaroos   v   St Andrews Pascoe Vale Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2)  
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Newport - Digman   v   Keilor Park Bryan Martyn Oval  
Round 3
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Williamstown CYMS   v   Kingsville CC Fearon Reserve (North Oval)  
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Altona North   v   Royal Park / Brunswick W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval)  
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Sydenham / Hillside   v   Greenvale Kangaroos Hillside Recreation Reserve  
5 Dec 20 1:00PM St Andrews Pascoe Vale   v   Keilor Park Cole Reserve (Oval 1 North)  
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Werribee Centrals   v   Newport - Digman Galvin Park (Oval 1)  
Round 4
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Royal Park / Brunswick   v   Williamstown CYMS Ransford Oval  
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Greenvale Kangaroos   v   Altona North Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2)  
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Keilor Park   v   Sydenham / Hillside Keilor Park Recreational Reserve (Oval 1 - Raymond Davies)  
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Newport - Digman   v   St Andrews Pascoe Vale Bryan Martyn Oval  
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Kingsville CC   v   Werribee Centrals Skinner Reserve  
Round 5
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Williamstown CYMS   v   Greenvale Kangaroos Fearon Reserve (North Oval)  
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Altona North   v   Keilor Park W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval)  
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Sydenham / Hillside   v   St Andrews Pascoe Vale Hillside Recreation Reserve  
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Werribee Centrals   v   Royal Park / Brunswick Galvin Park (Oval 1)  
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Kingsville CC   v   Newport - Digman Skinner Reserve  
Round 6
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Keilor Park   v   Williamstown CYMS Keilor Park Recreational Reserve (Oval 1 - Raymond Davies)  
9 Jan 21 1:00PM St Andrews Pascoe Vale   v   Altona North Cole Reserve (Oval 1 North)  
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Newport - Digman   v   Sydenham / Hillside Bryan Martyn Oval  
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Greenvale Kangaroos   v   Werribee Centrals Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2)  
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Royal Park / Brunswick   v   Kingsville CC Ransford Oval  
Round 7
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Williamstown CYMS   v   St Andrews Pascoe Vale Fearon Reserve (North Oval)  
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Altona North   v   Sydenham / Hillside W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval)  
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Werribee Centrals   v   Keilor Park Galvin Park (Oval 1)  
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Kingsville CC   v   Greenvale Kangaroos Skinner Reserve  
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Royal Park / Brunswick   v   Newport - Digman Ransford Oval  
Round 8
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Sydenham / Hillside   v   Williamstown CYMS Hillside Recreation Reserve  
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Newport - Digman   v   Altona North Bryan Martyn Oval  
23 Jan 21 1:00PM St Andrews Pascoe Vale   v   Werribee Centrals Cole Reserve (Oval 1 North)  
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Keilor Park   v   Kingsville CC Keilor Park Recreational Reserve (Oval 1 - Raymond Davies)  
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Greenvale Kangaroos   v   Royal Park / Brunswick Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2)  
Round 9
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Williamstown CYMS   v   Altona North Fearon Reserve (North Oval)  
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Werribee Centrals   v   Sydenham / Hillside Galvin Park (Oval 1)  
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Kingsville CC   v   St Andrews Pascoe Vale Skinner Reserve  
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Royal Park / Brunswick   v   Keilor Park Ransford Oval  
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Greenvale Kangaroos   v   Newport - Digman Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2)  
Round 10
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Newport - Digman   v   Williamstown CYMS Bryan Martyn Oval  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Werribee Centrals   v   Altona North Galvin Park (Oval 1)  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Kingsville CC   v   Sydenham / Hillside Skinner Reserve  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Royal Park / Brunswick   v   St Andrews Pascoe Vale Ransford Oval  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Greenvale Kangaroos   v   Keilor Park Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2)  
Round 11
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Kingsville CC   v   Williamstown CYMS Skinner Reserve  
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Royal Park / Brunswick   v   Altona North Ransford Oval  
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Greenvale Kangaroos   v   Sydenham / Hillside Greenvale Reserve (South) (Oval #2)  
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Keilor Park   v   St Andrews Pascoe Vale Keilor Park Recreational Reserve (Oval 1 - Raymond Davies)  
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Newport - Digman   v   Werribee Centrals Bryan Martyn Oval  
Round 12
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Williamstown CYMS   v   Werribee Centrals Fearon Reserve (North Oval)  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Altona North   v   Kingsville CC W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval)  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Sydenham / Hillside   v   Royal Park / Brunswick Hillside Recreation Reserve  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM St Andrews Pascoe Vale   v   Greenvale Kangaroos Cole Reserve (Oval 1 North)  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Keilor Park   v   Newport - Digman Keilor Park Recreational Reserve (Oval 1 - Raymond Davies)  
Round 13
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Williamstown CYMS   v   Royal Park / Brunswick Fearon Reserve (North Oval)  
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Altona North   v   Greenvale Kangaroos W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval)  
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Sydenham / Hillside   v   Keilor Park Hillside Recreation Reserve  
27 Feb 21 1:00PM St Andrews Pascoe Vale   v   Newport - Digman Cole Reserve (Oval 1 North)  
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Werribee Centrals   v   Kingsville CC Galvin Park (Oval 1)  
Round 14
6 Mar 21 1:00PM Altona North   v   Williamstown CYMS W.L.J. Crofts Reserve (Morris G McDonald Oval)  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM Sydenham / Hillside   v   Werribee Centrals Hillside Recreation Reserve  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM St Andrews Pascoe Vale   v   Kingsville CC Cole Reserve (Oval 1 North)  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM Keilor Park   v   Royal Park / Brunswick Keilor Park Recreational Reserve (Oval 1 - Raymond Davies)  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM Newport - Digman   v   Greenvale Kangaroos Bryan Martyn Oval  
SEMI FINALS
13 Mar 21 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
13 Mar 21 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
20 Mar 21 1:00PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 13 Oct 20 12:46PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.