Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Ladder
Download the association PDF fixture/handbook
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Caroline Springs   def   Deer Park Caroline Springs Town Centre Recreation Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Werribee   def   Sanctuary Lakes CC Price Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Newport - Digman   def   Coburg Loft Reserve (Oval #2 - Synthetic) Final result entered and confirmed
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Aberfeldie Park   def by   Yarraville White Fairbairn Park (Oval #3) Final result entered and confirmed
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Yarraville Navy   def   Hoppers Crossing CC McIvor Reserve (Oval #1) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 2
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Caroline Springs   def   Sanctuary Lakes CC Caroline Springs Town Centre Recreation Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Werribee   def   Coburg Price Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Newport - Digman   def by   Yarraville White Loft Reserve (Oval #2 - Synthetic) Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Aberfeldie Park   def by   Hoppers Crossing CC Fairbairn Park (Oval #3) Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Yarraville Navy   def   Deer Park McIvor Reserve (Oval #1) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 3
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Hoppers Crossing CC   def   Newport - Digman Warringa Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Deer Park   def by   Aberfeldie Park John McLeod Reserve (John McLeod Reserve #1) Final result entered and confirmed
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Sanctuary Lakes CC   def by   Yarraville Navy Alamanda Park (Alamanda Boulevard Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Yarraville White   def by   Werribee McIvor Reserve (Oval #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
29 Nov 20 8:00AM Coburg   v   Caroline Springs Hallam Reserve  
Round 4
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Hoppers Crossing CC   v   Werribee Warringa Reserve  
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Deer Park   v   Newport - Digman John McLeod Reserve (John McLeod Reserve #1)  
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Sanctuary Lakes CC   v   Aberfeldie Park Alamanda Park (Alamanda Boulevard Oval)  
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Yarraville White   v   Caroline Springs McIvor Reserve (Oval #1)  
6 Dec 20 8:00AM Coburg   v   Yarraville Navy Hallam Reserve  
Round 5
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Caroline Springs   v   Werribee Caroline Springs Town Centre Recreation Reserve (Oval 2)  
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Deer Park   v   Hoppers Crossing CC John McLeod Reserve (John McLeod Reserve #1)  
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Newport - Digman   v   Sanctuary Lakes CC Loft Reserve (Oval #2 - Synthetic)  
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Yarraville Navy   v   Aberfeldie Park McIvor Reserve (Oval #1)  
13 Dec 20 8:00AM Coburg   v   Yarraville White Hallam Reserve  
Round 6
19 Dec 20 8:00AM Caroline Springs   v   Hoppers Crossing CC Caroline Springs Town Centre Recreation Reserve (Oval 2)  
19 Dec 20 8:00AM Deer Park   v   Yarraville White John McLeod Reserve (John McLeod Reserve #1)  
19 Dec 20 8:00AM Newport - Digman   v   Aberfeldie Park Loft Reserve (Oval #2 - Synthetic)  
19 Dec 20 8:00AM Yarraville Navy   v   Werribee McIvor Reserve (Oval #1)  
20 Dec 20 8:00AM Coburg   v   Sanctuary Lakes CC Hallam Reserve  
Round 7
23 Jan 21 8:00AM Hoppers Crossing CC   v   Coburg Warringa Reserve  
23 Jan 21 8:00AM Werribee   v   Newport - Digman Tom Roberts Reserve  
23 Jan 21 8:00AM Sanctuary Lakes CC   v   Deer Park Alamanda Park (Alamanda Boulevard Oval)  
23 Jan 21 8:00AM Aberfeldie Park   v   Caroline Springs Canning Reserve  
23 Jan 21 8:00AM Yarraville White   v   Yarraville Navy McIvor Reserve (Oval #1)  
Round 8
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Hoppers Crossing CC   v   Yarraville Navy Warringa Reserve  
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Werribee   v   Deer Park Tom Roberts Reserve  
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Sanctuary Lakes CC   v   Caroline Springs Alamanda Park (Alamanda Boulevard Oval)  
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Aberfeldie Park   v   Coburg Canning Reserve  
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Yarraville White   v   Newport - Digman McIvor Reserve (Oval #1)  
Round 9
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Caroline Springs   v   Yarraville Navy Caroline Springs Town Centre Recreation Reserve (Oval 2)  
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Deer Park   v   Coburg John McLeod Reserve (John McLeod Reserve #1)  
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Sanctuary Lakes CC   v   Newport - Digman Alamanda Park (Alamanda Boulevard Oval)  
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Aberfeldie Park   v   Werribee Canning Reserve  
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Yarraville White   v   Hoppers Crossing CC McIvor Reserve (Oval #1)  
Round 10
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Caroline Springs   v   Hoppers Crossing CC Caroline Springs Town Centre Recreation Reserve (Oval 2)  
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Deer Park   v   Newport - Digman John McLeod Reserve (John McLeod Reserve #1)  
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Sanctuary Lakes CC   v   Werribee Alamanda Park (Alamanda Boulevard Oval)  
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Aberfeldie Park   v   Yarraville Navy Canning Reserve  
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Yarraville White   v   Coburg McIvor Reserve (Oval #1)  
Round 11
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Hoppers Crossing CC   v   Deer Park Warringa Reserve  
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Werribee   v   Caroline Springs Tom Roberts Reserve  
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Newport - Digman   v   Aberfeldie Park Loft Reserve (Oval #2 - Synthetic)  
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Yarraville Navy   v   Yarraville White McIvor Reserve (Oval #1)  
21 Feb 21 8:00AM Coburg   v   Sanctuary Lakes CC Hallam Reserve  
Round 12
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Hoppers Crossing CC   v   Sanctuary Lakes CC Warringa Reserve  
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Werribee   v   Yarraville White Tom Roberts Reserve  
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Newport - Digman   v   Caroline Springs Loft Reserve (Oval #2 - Synthetic)  
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Yarraville Navy   v   Deer Park McIvor Reserve (Oval #1)  
28 Feb 21 8:00AM Coburg   v   Aberfeldie Park Hallam Reserve  
Round 13
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Caroline Springs   v   Yarraville White Caroline Springs Town Centre Recreation Reserve (Oval 2)  
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Werribee   v   Hoppers Crossing CC Tom Roberts Reserve  
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Newport - Digman   v   Coburg Loft Reserve (Oval #2 - Synthetic)  
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Aberfeldie Park   v   Deer Park Canning Reserve  
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Yarraville Navy   v   Sanctuary Lakes CC McIvor Reserve (Oval #1)  
Round 14
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Caroline Springs   v   Sanctuary Lakes CC Caroline Springs Town Centre Recreation Reserve (Oval 2)  
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Werribee   v   Coburg Tom Roberts Reserve  
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Newport - Digman   v   Yarraville White Loft Reserve (Oval #2 - Synthetic)  
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Aberfeldie Park   v   Hoppers Crossing CC Canning Reserve  
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Yarraville Navy   v   Deer Park McIvor Reserve (Oval #1)  
SEMI FINALS
20 Mar 21 8:00AM TBD v TBD  
20 Mar 21 8:00AM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
27 Mar 21 8:00AM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 23 Nov 20 5:49PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.